Overview

Newbridge
Ardgillian
Swords Manor
Malahide
Fingal Scatter League Table 2014


Sheet 1: Newbridge

Position Course Reserved Forename Surname Club Class Time Newbridge score Argillian score Swords Score Malahide Score Best 3
1 Long M NewB Aonghus O'Cleirigh AJAX M50 45.14 50



2 Long M NewB Donal Kearns Fin M18 49.43 46



3 Long M NewB Trevor Hodkinson Gen M45 51.2 43



4 Long M NewB Andrew Cox WATO M55 54.46 40



5 Long M NewB Sean Kearns Fin M18 74.42 38



6 Long M NewB Andrew Butterfield Gen M50 75.53 36



7 Long M NewB Des Doyle Gen M65 79.39 34



8 Long M NewB Gerard Fitzpatrick Setanta M 86.4 32



9 Long M NewB Chris Tabers
M40 87.53 30



1 Long W NewB Eileen Young Fin W45 60.2 50



2 Long W NewB Heather Wood Gen W50 64.37 46



3 Long W NewB Bernie O'Boyle CNOC W55 64.37 43



4 Long W NewB Kathryn Walley Fin W50 85.49 40



5 Long W NewB Svetlana Gatova Fin W35 90.35 38




Long W NewB Kate Harrison
W DNF 0



1 Medium M NewB John Riordan 3Roc M45 52.14 50



2 Medium M NewB M Beary DFO M55 52.32 46



3 Medium M NewB David Quinn Gen M60 59.23 43



4 Medium M NewB Roy Harford Fin M18 64.08 40



5 Medium M NewB Per-olov Elovsson
M55 68.26 38



6 Medium M NewB Brian Hollinshead 3Roc M75 70.34 36



7 Medium M NewB Julien Beuken DUO M21 84.55 34



1 Medium MJ NewB Ennis Willett
M 50.15 50



2 Medium MJ NewB James Willett
M 50.15 46



3 Medium MJ NewB Cuan Riordan 3Roc M12 52.52 43



4 Medium MJ NewB Ross E
M12 62 40



5 Medium MJ NewB Ben Hand
M 62 38



6 Medium MJ NewB Marcus Elovsson
M12 73.12 36



7 Medium MJ NewB Keelin Kusch
M 73.3 34



8 Medium MJ NewB Martin Kusch
M 77.03 32



9 Medium MJ NewB Michael Culleton
M 79.4 30



10 Medium MJ NewB Jeff Culleton
M 79.44 29



11 Medium MJ NewB Peter Elovsson
M12 111.25 28



1 Medium W NewB Laura Cox DUO W21 51.49 50



2 Medium W NewB Emma McAuley 3Roc W40 54 46



3 Medium W NewB Aine Ni Shuilleabhan 3Roc W60 55.12 43



4 Medium W NewB Amalia Naughton 3Roc W20 59.2 40



5 Medium W NewB Sandra Velthuis Gen W45 69.59 38



6 Medium W NewB Audery Sheridan Gen W45 70.5 36



7 Medium W NewB Rebecca O'Conor DUO W20 71.4 34



8 Medium W NewB Claire Walsh Setanta W70 81.2 32



9 Medium W NewB Jana Cox DUO W20 82.55 30



10 Medium W NewB Lindie Naughton 3Roc W60 84.49 29



11 Medium W NewB Angela Cox WATO W55 88.38 28



1 Medium WJ NewB Eleanor Ronan Fin W14 49.46 50



2 Medium WJ NewB Beth Kirwan Fin W14 49.46 46



3 Medium WJ NewB Adrienne King
W14 49.46 43



4 Medium WJ NewB Yovonne, Liz, Claire Cummins, Kilduff, Horan
W 97.08 40



5 Medium WJ NewB Marie Weldon
W14 116.2 38



1 Short MJ NewB Alexander Gatov Fin M10 28.5 50



2 Short MJ NewB Joseph Butterfield Gen M12 37.06 46



3 Short MJ NewB Jarvis Hodkinson Gen M10 39.2 43



4 Short MJ NewB Michael Cummins, Kilduff, Horan Setanta M 40.27 40



5 Short MJ NewB Emmet O'Cleirigh AJAX M10 42.3 38



6 Short MJ NewB Dominic Butterfield Gen M10 46.38 36



7 Short MJ NewB David Butterfield Gen M12 46.56 34



8 Short MJ NewB Dexter Hodkinson Gen M12 63.58 32



9 Short MJ NewB Diarmuid, Peelo, Josh Smith
M 75.36 30



10 Short MJ NewB Paul Butterfield Gen M10 90.45 29



11 Short MJ NewB Daragh Young Fin M10 94.04 28



12 Short MJ NewB Shane Weldon
M10 95.5 27



1 Short WJ NewB Katya Gatov Fin W10 28.5 50



2 Short WJ NewB Sinead Kearns Fin W10 46.13 46



3 Short WJ NewB Roisin Kellegher Fin W11 51.24 43



4 Short WJ NewB Orla Young Fin W12 59.57 40



5 Short WJ NewB Sinead Young Fin W10 61.45 38



6 Short WJ NewB Eva Griffen
W 69.2 36



7 Short WJ NewB Georgia Griffen
W 69.2 34



8 Short WJ NewB Nina Houston
W10 84.1 32



1 Short Other NewB Frances O'Neill Setanta W65 47.2 50



2 Short Other NewB Cliona O'Keilly Fin W50 49.32 46



3 Short Other NewB Joe Kellegher Fin M50 51.24 43



4 Short Other NewB Jean Mullen 3Roc W80 60.25 40



5 Short Other NewB Phil Cooper Fin M65 60.25 38



6 Short Other NewB Vera Murtagh 3Roc W75 87.4 36




Sheet 2: Ardgillian

Position Course Reserved Forename Surname Club Class Time Newbridge score Argillian score Swords Score Malahide Score Best 3
1 Long M Ard Conor Short CNOC M21 22.38
50


2 Long M Ard Laurence Quinn Gen M20 25.34
46


3 Long M Ard Hugh Long CNOC M21 26.11
43


4 Long M Ard Aonghus O'Cleirigh AJAX M50 27.1
40


5 Long M Ard Jonathan Quinn Gen M18 27.2
38


6 Long M Ard Michael Burton
M50 28
36


7 Long M Ard Paul Smyth AJAX M50 31.52
34


8 Long M Ard Barry Twohig Fingal M45 32.02
32


9 Long M Ard Donal Kearns Fingal M18 33.3
30


10 Long M Ard Ciaran Kearns Fingal
35.47
29


11 Long M Ard Sergio Feijoo 3Roc M21 35.52
28


12 Long M Ard Sean Kearns Fingal M18 36.17
27


13 Long M Ard Dara O' Cleirigh Ajax M14 36.21
26


14 Long M Ard Kevin Cunningham 3Roc M16 36.31
25


15 Long M Ard Ruairi Long Ajax M16 36.42
24


16 Long M Ard Andreas Kusch

39.41
23


17 Long M Ard Chris Slattery Fingal M45 40.26
22


18 Long M Ard Andrew Butterfield Gen M50 40.44
21


19 Long M Ard Colin Walsh Setanta M45 41.21
20


20 Long M Ard Pat Mc Cavana Gen M55 41.4
19


21 Long M Ard Tony Lawlor Cnoc M50 43.05
18


22 Long M Ard A N Other

43.4
17


23 Long M Ard Des Doyle Gen M65 45.02
16


24 Long M Ard Chris Tabard
M40 55.4
15


25 Long M Ard Leonard Mc Keown
M40 61.53
14


26 Long M Ard Gerry Fitzpatrick Setanta
62.49
13


27 Long M Ard Mathew Rogin

89.14
12


28 Long M Ard Jamie Sweetman
M18 89.14
11


1 Long W Ard Mary O'Connell 3Roc W50 34.38
50


2 Long W Ard Ruth Lynam CNOC
35.46
46


3 Long W Ard Eileen Young Fingal W45 38.19
43


4 Long W Ard Bernie O'Boyle CNOC W55 41.19
40


5 Long W Ard Svetlana Gatova Fingal W35 44
38


6 Long W Ard Kathryn Wally Fingal
44.45
36


7 Long W Ard Catherine King Ajax W45 52.32
34


8 Long W Ard Caroline Reid Setanta W35 85.27
32


9 Long W Ard Hannah Murray
W18 89.14
30


10 Long W Ard Tara Sommers

141.35
29


11 Long W Ard Emily Harkin

141.35
28


1 Medium M Ard M Beary DFO M55 31.4
50


2 Medium M Ard David Quinn Gen M60 35.03
46


3 Medium M Ard Liam Mangan
M35 38.42
43


4 Medium M Ard Donal Wickham Ajax
41.1
40


5 Medium M Ard Per-Olov Elovsson
M55 48.58
38


6 Medium M Ard Mark White Fingal M40 56.2
36


7 Medium M Ard Shay Quinn Fingal
56.22
34


8 Medium M Ard Ross McCarney
M18 64.53
32


9 Medium M Ard Pat Paisley

66.39
30


10 Medium M Ard Sean Paisley

66.39
29


11 Medium M Ard Bog Shaw

74.5
28


12 Medium M Ard Brian McConnell Fingal M65 107.57
27


1 Medium MJ Ard Oisin Wickham Ajax M12 26.5
50


2 Medium MJ Ard Peter Elovsson
M12 47.57
46


3 Medium MJ Ard Rory Kerrigan
M12 47.58
43


4 Medium MJ Ard Mathew Walsh Setanta M12 50.59
40


5 Medium MJ Ard Neason Kerrigan
M10 53.5
38


6 Medium MJ Ard Arron Dwyer
M14 56.48
36


7 Medium MJ Ard Martin Kusch

57.45
34


8 Medium MJ Ard Marcus Elovsson
M12 66.59
32


9 Medium MJ Ard Liam Dwyer
M14 69.23
30


10 Medium MJ Ard Ian Dwyer
M10 69.23
29


11 Medium MJ Ard Cillian MacDomhnaill

70.57
28


12 Medium MJ Ard Jack Shaw
M10 79.16
27


13 Medium MJ Ard Zac White Fingal M14 79.16
26


14 Medium MJ Ard Luke Fagan
M10 92.5
25


15 Medium MJ Ard Adam Dwyer
M12 132.4
24


1 Medium W Ard Mary Healy Gen W55 29.32
50


2 Medium W Ard Aine Ni Shuibheabhain 3Roc W60 42.23
46


3 Medium W Ard Claire Walsh Setanta W70 43.41
43


4 Medium W Ard Emma McAuley 3Roc W40 43.5
40


5 Medium W Ard Audery Sheridan Gen W45 44.34
38


6 Medium W Ard Amalia Naughton 3Roc W20 45.18
36


7 Medium W Ard Brenda Hynes Gen W60 47.38
34


8 Medium W Ard Theresa Doyle Ajax W50 48.16
32


9 Medium W Ard Cliona O'Reilly Fingal W50 53.28
30


10 Medium W Ard Jackie McCavana Gen W45 53.36
29


11 Medium W Ard Lindie Naughton 3Roc W60 55.27
28


12 Medium W Ard Fiona Garvey
W18 64.53
27


13 Medium W Ard Maura Higgens Setanta W70 67.02
26


14 Medium W Ard Connie McNama

68.47
25


15 Medium W Ard Denise Twohig Fingal W45 71.58
24



Medium W Ard Sandra Velthuis Gen W45 DNF
0


1 Medium WJ Ard Clodagh Moran 3Roc W14 26.45
50


2 Medium WJ Ard Eaaaoin McCavana Gen W16 30.56
46


3 Medium WJ Ard Sophie Walsh Setanta W16 50.58
43


4 Medium WJ Ard Eleanor Ronan Fingal W14 53.6
40


5 Medium WJ Ard S Kerrigan
W10 54.05
38


6 Medium WJ Ard Becky Qunn Fingal W14 79.16
36


7 Medium WJ Ard Keelin & Amber


117
34


1 Short MJ Ard Daragh Young Fingal M10 20.12
50


2 Short MJ Ard Andy O'Neill Setanta M12 20.12
46


3 Short MJ Ard Dominic Butterfield Gen M10 24.1
43


4 Short MJ Ard Joseph Butterfield Gen M12 24.2
40


5 Short MJ Ard Emmet O'Cleirigh Ajax M10 26.08
38


6 Short MJ Ard Alexander Gatov Fingal M10 28.44
36


7 Short MJ Ard Dextor Hogkinson Gen M10 29.37
34


8 Short MJ Ard Michael Cummins Setanta
33.03
32


9 Short MJ Ard Jeff Culleton
M14 33.55
30


10 Short MJ Ard Michael Culleton
M10 33.56
29


11 Short MJ Ard Sam Lynch
M10 35.47
28


12 Short MJ Ard Daithi & Fionnan Girvin
M10 36.17
27


13 Short MJ Ard Ed Lynch
M10 36.19
26


14 Short MJ Ard David Butterfield Gen M12 36.37
25


15 Short MJ Ard Odhran Girvin
M10 37
24


16 Short MJ Ard Jarvis Hogkinson Gen M10 38.12
23


17 Short MJ Ard Tony Bond
M10 38.12
22


18 Short MJ Ard Cian Wickham AJAX M10 39.52
21


19 Short MJ Ard Cathal Killian Gen M10 46.3
20


20 Short MJ Ard Shane Weldon
M10 50.35
19


21 Short MJ Ard Paul Butterfield
M10 55.29
18


22 Short MJ Ard Conor Lande
M10 58.46
17


1 Short WJ Ard Orla Young Fingal W12 19.34
50


2 Short WJ Ard Rachel Walsh Setanta W10 28
46


3 Short WJ Ard Sinead Kearns Fingal W10 30.24
43


4 Short WJ Ard Katya Gatov Fingal W10 34.57
40


5 Short WJ Ard Isabelle Lynch
W10 36
38


6 Short WJ Ard Sophie Lynch
W10 36.21
36


7 Short WJ Ard Sinead Young Fingal W10 36.56
34


8 Short WJ Ard Amy White Fingal W10 37.35
32


9 Short WJ Ard Leanne Berry Fingal W12 39.1
30


10 Short WJ Ard Olwyn Berry Fingal W10 39.17
29


11 Short WJ Ard Clodagh O'Donnell Gen W10 42.5
28


12 Short WJ Ard Maeve McMillen

46.52
27


13 Short WJ Ard Bronagh McMillen

46.58
26


14 Short WJ Ard Ella Fagan
W10 50.3
25


15 Short WJ Ard Rebecca Dwyer
W10 50.3
24


16 Short WJ Ard Rosemarie Griffin

50.35
23


17 Short WJ Ard Grace Weldon
W10 50.35
22


18 Short WJ Ard Georgia Griffin

50.35
21


19 Short WJ Ard Holly Bond
W10 63.22
20


20 Short WJ Ard Nina Houston
W10 63.22
19


21 Short WJ Ard Katie McGrath
W12 63.5
18


22 Short WJ Ard Maeve Doyle
W12 63.5
17


23 Short WJ Ard Cathy Dowling

64.57
16


24 Short WJ Ard Clodagh Nic Dhomhall

64.57
15


25 Short WJ Ard Orla Nic Dhomhall

64.57
14


1 Short Other Ard Frances O'Neill Setanta W65 33.02
50


2 Short Other Ard Maria White Fingal W21 37.36
46


3 Short Other Ard Deirdre Dwyer
W40 50.3
43


4 Short Other Ard Maryfrances Weldon

51.02
40



Short Other Ard A N Other

DNF
0



Sheet 3: Swords Manor

Position Course Reserved Forename Surname Club Class Time Newbridge score Argillian score Swords Score Malahide Score Best 3
1 Long M Swords Laurence Quinn Gen M20 39.10

50

2 Long M Swords Cillian Corbet UCDO M20 40.01

46

3 Long M Swords Niall McCarthy UCDO M20 42.21

43

4 Long M Swords Jonathan Quinn Gen M18 42.47

40

5 Long M Swords Mick Mangan Set M50 57.52

38

6 Long M Swords Andrew Cox Wato M55 63.20

36

7 Long M Swords Des Doyle Gen M65 68.10

34

8 Long M Swords Gordon Bedlow
M20 69.16

32

9 Long M Swords Gerry Fitzpatrick Set M 70.00

30

10 Long M Swords Eamon O'Briain Fin M70 98.35

29

1 Long W Swords Tamma Cox
W16 63.20

50

2 Long W Swords Eileen Young Fin W45 66.09

46

3 Long W Swords Svetlana Gatova Fin W35 66.10

43

4 Long W Swords Annalisa
Trent-o W18 71.04

40

1 Medium M Swords Donal Wickham Ajax M50 39.36

50

2 Medium M Swords Tommy Burke Fin M60 57.20

46

3 Medium M Swords M Beary DFO M55 58.07

43

4 Medium M Swords David Quinn Gen M60 59.25

40

5 Medium M Swords Per-olov Elovsson
M55 66.58

38

6 Medium M Swords Gerry Ronan
M50 71.40

36

7 Medium M Swords Bob Shaw

73.41

34

8 Medium M Swords Julien Berken DUO M21 74.50

32

9 Medium M Swords Paul Gillen
M20 115.59

30

1 Medium MJ Swords Peter Elovsson
M12 65.47

50

2 Medium MJ Swords Karl & Edel Ennis

65.58

46

3 Medium MJ Swords Marcus Elovsson
M12 71.51

43

4 Medium MJ Swords Oisin Wickham Ajax M12 82.30

40

1 Medium W Swords Rebecca O'Conor DUO W20 66.48

50

2 Medium W Swords Marie Quinn

73.44

46

3 Medium W Swords Angela Cox Wato W55 76.20

43

4 Medium W Swords Claire Walsh Set W70 93.47

40

5 Medium W Swords Jana Cox DUO W20 95.17

38

6 Medium W Swords Amy Corkery DUO W20 95.18

36

7 Medium W Swords Vera Murtagh 3Roc W75 118.18

34

1 Medium WJ Swords Anna Mangan Set W16 58.03

50

2 Medium WJ Swords Aoife Donaghy Gen W16 70.41

46

3 Medium WJ Swords Eleanor Ronan Fin W14 71.00

43

4 Medium WJ Swords Hayley Kusch

110.35

40

5 Medium WJ Swords Keelin & Amber


113.02

38

1 Short MJ Swords Odhran Girvin M12 48.46

50

2 Short MJ Swords Daragh Young Fin M10 48.46

46

3 Short MJ Swords Cian Wickham Ajax M10 59.36

43

4 Short MJ Swords Michael Culleton
M10 61.36

40

5 Short MJ Swords Jeff Culleton
M12 61.37

38

6 Short MJ Swords Mark McDermott
M12 70.13

36

1 Short WJ Swords Orla Young Fin W12 54.43

50

2 Short WJ Swords Katya Gatova Fin W10 55.52

46

3 Short WJ Swords Roisin Mangan Set W12 70.41

43

4 Short WJ Swords Tanya Bazilo
W10 81.12

40

5 Short WJ Swords Orla Sherlock Conway
W10 81.42

38

6 Short WJ Swords Sinead Young Fin W10 99.22

36

7 Short WJ Swords Eabha Tully
W10 99.23

34

1 Short Other Swords Gabrielle King Fin W50 50.08

50

2 Short Other Swords Con Carroll 3Roc M80 59.35

46


Sheet 4: Malahide

Position Course Reserved Forename Surname Club Class Time Newbridge score Argillian score Swords Score Malahide Score Best 3
1 Long M
Angus Tyner Setanta M45 23.59


50
2 Long M
Laurence Quinn Gen M20 24.57


46
3 Long M
Jonathan Quinn UCDO M18 25.03


43
4 Long M
Michael Burton
M50 25.48


40
5 Long M
Aonghus O'Cleirigh Ajax M50 27.56


38
6 Long M
Gavin Doherty Gen M40 29.15


36
7 Long M
Pat McCavana Gen M55 29.47


34
8 Long M
Ruairi Long Ajax M16 31.31


32
9 Long M
Mike Long Ajax M50 31.32


30
10 Long M
Sergio Feijoo

33.12


29
11 Long M
Dave Richardson Fin M50 33.16


28
12 Long M
Marcus Geoghegan Ajax M50 33.40


27
13 Long M
Dara O'Cleirigh Ajax M14 34.22


26
14 Long M
Colin Walsh Setanta M45 34.37


25
15 Long M
Ciaran Kearns Fin 41.02


24
16 Long M
Sean Kearns Fin M18 43.28


23
17 Long M
Kevin Cunningham 3Roc
43.51


22
18 Long M
Des Doyle Gen M65 44.46


21
1 Long W
Aoife McCavana Gen
29.36


50
2 Long W
Roisin Long Ajax W18 30.35


46
3 Long W
Heather Woods Gen W50 31


43
4 Long W
Eileen Young Fin W45 32.18


40
5 Long W
Mary Healy Gen W55 40.26


38
6 Long W
Sverlana Gatova Fin W35 40.51


36
7 Long W
Jean O'Neill Fin W65 43.44


34
8 Long W
Zoe Tyner Setanta W12 44.3


32
9 Long W
Melanie Walsh Setanta W45 47.31


30
10 Long W
Kathryn Wally Fin
50.42


29
11 Long W
Catherine King Ajax W45 65.46


28
1 Medium M
Donal Wickham Ajax M50 26.3


50
2 Medium M
Paul Smyth Ajax M50 30.48


46
3 Medium M
M Beary DFO M55 33.56


43
4 Medium M
David Quinn Gen M60 35.38


40
5 Medium M
Per-Olov Elovsson
M55 40.12


38
6 Medium M
Paul O Rourke

47.06


36
7 Medium M
Eamon O'Briain Fin M70 51.27


34
8 Medium M
Roy Hartford Fin M20 56.35


32
9 Medium M
Mark White
M40 57.22


30
10 Medium M
Sean Paisley

71.47


29
11 Medium M
Cillian Mac Domhnaill
M50 75.3


28
12 Medium M
Pat Paisley

78.11


27
13 Medium M
Tom Ray

79.55


26
1 Medium MJ
Peter Elovsson
M12 37.27


50
2 Medium MJ
Family Ennis

41


46
3 Medium MJ
Oisin Wickham Ajax M12 42.25


43
4 Medium MJ
Mathew Walsh Setanta M12 46.21


40
5 Medium MJ
Marcus Elovsson
M12 48.17


38
6 Medium MJ
Zak White
M14 57.24


36
7 Medium MJ
Diarmuid Peelo
M10 58.23


34
8 Medium MJ
Conor Murphy

76


32
9 Medium MJ
Darryl, Ali, Chris


79.1


30
10 Medium MJ
Stephen, Jack, Nicole Ventures

93.02


29
11 Medium MJ
Andrew Cashin

106.45


28
1 Medium W
Mary O'Connell 3Roc W50 27.45


50
2 Medium W
Aine NiShuilleabhan 3Roc W60 44.31


46
3 Medium W
Deirdre O Rourke

47.09


43
4 Medium W
Audery Sheridan Gen W45 51.01


40
5 Medium W
Cliona O'Reilly Fin W50 51.3


38
6 Medium W
Emma McAuley 3Roc W40 51.52


36
7 Medium W
Lindie Naughton 3Roc W60 53.57


34
8 Medium W
Brenda Hynes Gen W60 54.01


32
9 Medium W
Miriam Van Geldern Gen W50 55


30
10 Medium W
Claire Walsh 3Roc W70 56.5


29
11 Medium W
Maria White
W21 56.53


28
12 Medium W
Jo Laguipton 3Roc W20 57.57


27
13 Medium W
Maura Higgens Setanta W70 58.28


26
14 Medium W
Catriona Rooney

64.22


25
15 Medium W
Gabrielle King Fin W50 65.35


24
16 Medium W
Jackie McCavana Gen W45 68.17


23
17 Medium W
Ann-Maire Quinn
W21 69.5


22
18 Medium W
Connie McNamee

79.55


21
19 Medium W
Ruth Ray

79.55


20
20 Medium W
Bernie Quinn Fin W50 85.5


19
1 Medium WJ
Clodagh Moran 3Roc W14 28.12


50
2 Medium WJ
Eadaoin Mc Cavana Gen W16 29.1


46
3 Medium WJ
Sophie Walsh Setanta W16 44.2


43
4 Medium WJ
Keelin Kusch

52.57


40
5 Medium WJ
Amy White
W10 56.53


38
6 Medium WJ
Aioife Donaghy Gen W16 57.55


36
7 Medium WJ
Niamh Rooney
W12 59.19


34
8 Medium WJ
Emer Foley
W12 59.39


32
9 Medium WJ
Aishling Rooney
W12 60.08


30
10 Medium WJ
Beth Kirwan
W14 62.1


29
11 Medium WJ
Karen Hughes
W16 62.1


28
12 Medium WJ
Ailbhe, Sean, Megan Ventures

63.51


27
13 Medium WJ
Cliodhna Donaghy Gen W12 65.42


26
14 Medium WJ
Laura, Sarah, David Ventures

69.19


25
15 Medium WJ
Anna Quinn
W16 69.5


24
16 Medium WJ
Roisin Donaghy
W12 73.09


23
17 Medium WJ
Clodagh NicDhomhnaill

75.15


22
18 Medium WJ
Orlaith NicDhomhnaill

75.17


21
19 Medium WJ
Cathy Dowling

75.19


20
20 Medium WJ
Hayley Kusch

76.3


19
21 Medium WJ
Becky Quinn Fin W14 85.5


18
22 Medium WJ
Aine Farren Fin W10 90.24


17
23 Medium WJ
Eleanor Ronan Fin W14 90.26


16
24 Medium WJ
Safkia

W10 97.37


15
25 Medium WJ
Megan Blake

106.45


14
36 Medium WJ
Beth, Nickey


106.45


13
1 Short MJ
Daragh Young Fin M10 18.15


50
2 Short MJ
Dexter Hodkinson Gen M12 25.12


46
3 Short MJ
Dominic Butterfield Gen M10 25.25


43
4 Short MJ
Odhran Girvin
M10 25.4


40
5 Short MJ
Alexander Gatova Fin M10 25.5


38
6 Short MJ
Jarvis Hodkinson Fin M10 26.51


36
7 Short MJ
Vincent Walsh Giguere Setanta M12 27.31


34
8 Short MJ
Daithi & Fionnan Girvin
M10 27.41


32
9 Short MJ
Eoin Butterfield Gen M16 32.14


30
10 Short MJ
David Butterfield Gen M12 32.16


29
11 Short MJ
156th Team 5

34.15


28
12 Short MJ
Cian Wickham Ajax M10 34.51


27
13 Short MJ
136th Team 1

37.1


26
14 Short MJ
Cathal Killeen Gen M10 38.45


25
15 Short MJ
13th Team2

39.44


24
16 Short MJ
Paul Butterfield Gen M10 40.13


23
17 Short MJ
Hans VanGeldern Gen M10 42.5


22
18 Short MJ
136th Team 3

43.23


21
19 Short MJ
136th Team 4

45.24


20
20 Short MJ
Sean, Harry, Conor, Liam Swords Beavers

46.56


19
21 Short MJ
R.V Cheetahs 1

47.45


18
22 Short MJ
R.V Cheetahs 2

47.46


17
23 Short MJ
Alex

M10 48.27


16
24 Short MJ
James Doherty Gen
48.48


15
25 Short MJ
Giulia Doherty Gen
49.47


14
26 Short MJ
Ben, Jo 49/136 Beavers
M10 49.5


13
27 Short MJ
Vince Elbs

53.36


12
28 Short MJ
R V Sharks 1

55.36


11
29 Short MJ
R V Sharks 2

55.37


10
30 Short MJ
Francesco, Alexandro Stori

56


9
31 Short MJ
James Phelan
M10 59.08


8
32 Short MJ

Delany

61


7
33 Short MJ
Thomas Byrne

87.07


6
34 Short MJ
Jack Byrne

87.07


5
35 Short MJ
Fionn Feeney

87.09


4
36 Short MJ
M Tracey

122


3
37 Short MJ
F Tracey

122


2
1 Short Other
Finn VanGeldern Gen M45 26.58


50
2 Short Other
Sandra Vecthuis Gen W45 27.28


46
3 Short Other
Connie Carrol 3Roc M80 31.22


43
4 Short Other
Turlough Conway

47.35


40
5 Short Other
Vera Murtagh 3Roc W75 54.36


38
1 Short WJ
Rachel Walsh Setanta W10 21.28


50
2 Short WJ
Orlaith Young Fin W12 24.45


46
3 Short WJ
Sinead Young Fin W10 25.2


43
4 Short WJ
Katya Gatova Fin W10 25.29


40
5 Short WJ
Sinead Kearns Fin W10 26.58


38
6 Short WJ
Elle Walsh Giguere Setanta W10 28.36


36
7 Short WJ
Maeve McMillian

32.22


34
8 Short WJ
Gorgia Griffen
W10 41.59


32
9 Short WJ
Rosemarie Griffen

42.01


30
10 Short WJ
Orla Sheridan Conway
W10 47.36


29
11 Short WJ
Emma Phelan
W10 59.28


28
12 Short WJ
Millie


62.12


27
13 Short WJ
Gumana


66.12


26
14 Short WJ
Anna Heneghan

78.28


25

Sheet 5: Fingal Scatter League Table 2014


Long M








Forename Surname Club Class Newbridge Argillian Swords Malahide Best 3
1 Laurence Quinn Gen M20
46 50 46 142
2 Aonghus O'Cleirigh AJAX M50 50 40
38 128
3 Jonathan Quinn Gen M18
38 40 43 121
4 Des Doyle Gen M65 34 16 34 21 89
5 Sean Kearns Fin M18 38 27
23 88
6 Gerard Fitzpatrick Setanta M 32 13 30
75

Michael Burton
M50
36
40 76

Andrew Cox WATO M55 40
36
76

Donal Kearns Fin M18 46 30

76

Andrew Butterfield Gen M50 36 21

57

Sergio Feijoo 3Roc M21
28
29 57

Ruairi Long Ajax M16
24
32 56

Ciaran Kearns Fingal

29
24 53

Dara O'Cleirigh Ajax M14
26
26 52

Conor Short CNOC M21
50

50

Angus Tyner Setanta M45


50 50

Kevin Cunningham 3Roc M16
25
22 47

Cillian Corbet UCDO M20

46
46

Chris Tabard
M40 30 15

45

Colin Walsh Setanta M45
20
25 45

Trevor Hodkinson Gen M45 43


43

Hugh Long CNOC M21
43

43

Niall McCarthy UCDO M20

43
43

Mick Mangan Set M50

38
38

Gavin Doherty Gen M40


36 36

Pat McCavana Gen M55


34 34

Paul Smyth AJAX M50
34

34

Gordon Bedlow
M20

32
32

Barry Twohig Fingal M45
32

32

Mike Long Ajax M50


30 30

Eamon O'Briain Fin M70

29
29

Dave Richardson Fin M50


28 28

Marcus Geoghegan Ajax M50


27 27

Andreas Kusch


23

23

Chris Slattery Fingal M45
22

22

Pat Mc Cavana Gen M55
19

19

Tony Lawlor Cnoc M50
18

18

A N Other


17

17

Leonard Mc Keown
M40
14

14

Mathew Rogin


12

12

Jamie Sweetman
M18
11

11











Long W








Forename Surname Club Class Newbridge Argillian Swords Malahide Best 3
1 Eileen Young Fin W45 50 43 46 40 139
2 Sverlana Gatova Fin W35 38 38 43 36 119
3 Kathryn Walley Fin W50 40 36
29 105

Heather Woods Gen W50 43

43 86

Bernie O'Boyle CNOC W55 43 40

83

Catherine King Ajax W45
34
28 62

Tamma Cox
W16

50
50

Aoife McCavana Gen



50 50

Mary O'Connell 3Roc W50
50

50

Roisin Long Ajax W18


46 46

Ruth Lynam CNOC

46

46

Annalisa
Trent-o W18

40
40

Mary Healy Gen W55


38 38

Jean O'Neill Fin W65


34 34

Caroline Reid Setanta W35
32

32

Zoe Tyner Setanta W12


32 32

Hannah Murray
W18
30

30

Melanie Walsh Setanta W45


30 30

Tara Sommers


29

29

Emily Harkin


28

28

Kate Harrison
W 0


0











Medium M








Forename Surname Club Class Newbridge Argillian Swords Malahide Best 3
NC Donal Wickham Ajax M50
40 50 50 140
1 M Beary DFO M55 46 50 43 43 139
2 David Quinn Gen M60 43 46 40 40 129
3 Per-olov Elovsson
M55 38 38 38 38 114

Roy Harford Fin M18 40

32 72

Julien Berken DUO M21 34
32
66

Mark White
M40
36
30 66

Bob Shaw


28 34
62

Sean Paisley


29
29 58

Pat Paisley


30
27 57

John Riordan 3Roc M45 50


50

Tommy Burke Fin M60

46
46

Paul Smyth Ajax M50


46 46

Liam Mangan
M35
43

43

Brian Hollinshead 3Roc M75 36


36

Paul O Rourke




36 36

Gerry Ronan
M50

36
36

Eamon O'Briain Fin M70


34 34

Shay Quinn Fingal

34

34

Ross McCarney
M18
32

32

Paul Gillen
M20

30
30

Cillian Mac Domhnaill
M50


28 28

Brian McConnell Fingal M65
27

27

Tom Ray




26 26











Medium MJ








Forename Surname Club Class Newbridge Argillian Swords Malahide Best 3
1 Peter Elovsson
M12 28 46 50 50 146
2 Oisin Wickham Ajax M12
50 40 43 133
3 Family Ennis

40
46 46 132
4 Marcus Elovsson
M12 36 32 43 38 117

Mathew Walsh Setanta M12
40
40 80

Martin Kusch
M 32 34

66

Zac White Fingal M14
26
36 62

Ennis Willett
M 50


50

James Willett
M 46


46

Rory Kerrigan
M12
43

43

Cuan Riordan 3Roc M12 43


43

Ben Hand
M 38


38

Neason Kerrigan
M10
38

38

Arron Dwyer
M14
36

36

Keelin Kusch
M 34


34

Diarmuid Peelo
M10


34 34

Conor Murphy




32 32

Michael Culleton
M 30


30

Liam Dwyer
M14
30

30

Darryl, Ali, Chris





30 30

Jeff Culleton
M 29


29

Ian Dwyer
M10
29

29

Stephen, Jack, Nicole Ventures




29 29

Andrew Cashin




28 28

Cillian MacDomhnaill


28

28

Jack Shaw
M10
27

27

Luke Fagan
M10
25

25

Adam Dwyer
M12
24

24











Medium W








Forename Surname Club Class Newbridge Argillian Swords Malahide Best 3
1 Aine Ni Shuibheabhain 3Roc W60 43 46
46 135
2 Emma McAuley 3Roc W40 46 40
36 122
3 Audery Sheridan Gen W45 36 38
40 114
4 Claire Walsh Setanta W70 32 43 40 29 112
5 Lindie Naughton 3Roc W60 29 28
34 91

Rebecca O'Conor DUO W20 34
50
84

Amalia Naughton 3Roc W20 40 36

76

Angela Cox WATO W55 28
43
71

Jana Cox DUO W20 30
38
68

Cliona O'Reilly Fingal W50
30
38 68

Brenda Hynes Gen W60
34
32 66

Maura Higgens Setanta W70
26
26 52

Jackie McCavana Gen W45
29
23 52

Laura Cox DUO W21 50


50

Mary Healy Gen W55
50

50

Mary O'Connell 3Roc W50


50 50

Connie McNamee


25
21 46

Marie Quinn



46
46

Deirdre O Rourke




43 43

Sandra Velthuis Gen W45 38 0

38

Amy Corkery DUO W20

36
36

Vera Murtagh 3Roc W75

34
34

Theresa Doyle Ajax W50
32

32

Miriam Van Geldern Gen W50


30 30

Maria White
W21


28 28

Fiona Garvey
W18
27

27

Jo Laguipton 3Roc W20


27 27

Catriona Rooney




25 25

Gabrielle King Fin W50


24 24

Denise Twohig Fingal W45
24

24

Ann-Maire Quinn
W21


22 22

Ruth Ray




20 20

Bernie Quinn Fin W50


19 19











Medium WJ








Forename Surname Club Class Newbridge Argillian Swords Malahide Best 3
1 Eleanor Ronan Fin W14 50 40 43 16 133

Clodagh Moran 3Roc W14
50
50 100

Eadaoin Mc Cavana Gen W16
46
46 92

Sophie Walsh Setanta W16
43
43 86

Aioife Donaghy Gen W16

46 36 82

Beth Kirwan Fin W14 46

29 75

Keelin & Amber



34 38
72

Hayley Kusch



40 19 59

Becky Quinn Fin W14
36
18 54

Anna Mangan Set W16

50
50

Adrienne King
W14 43


43

Yovonne, Liz, Claire Cummins, Kilduff, Horan
W 40


40

Keelin Kusch




40 40

S Kerrigan
W10
38

38

Marie Weldon
W14 38


38

Amy White
W10


38 38

Niamh Rooney
W12


34 34

Emer Foley
W12


32 32

Aishling Rooney
W12


30 30

Karen Hughes
W16


28 28

Ailbhe, Sean, Megan Ventures




27 27

Cliodhna Donaghy Gen W12


26 26

Laura, Sarah, David Ventures




25 25

Anna Quinn
W16


24 24

Roisin Donaghy
W12


23 23

Clodagh NicDhomhnaill




22 22

Orlaith NicDhomhnaill




21 21

Cathy Dowling




20 20

Aine Farren Fin W10


17 17

Safkia

W10


15 15

Megan Blake




14 14

Beth, Nickey





13 13











Short MJ








Forename Surname Club Class Newbridge Argillian Swords Malahide Best 3
1 Daragh Young Fin M10 28 50 46 50 146
2 Alexander Gatov Fin M10 50 36
38 124
3 Dominic Butterfield Gen M10 36 43
43 122
4 Odhran Girvin
M10
24 50 40 114
5 Dexter Hodkinson Gen M12 32 34
46 112
6 Jarvis Hodkinson Gen M10 43 23
36 102
7 Cian Wickham AJAX M10
21 43 27 91
8 David Butterfield Gen M12 34 25
29 88
9 Paul Butterfield Gen M10 29 18
23 70

Joseph Butterfield Gen M12 46 40

86

Emmet O'Cleirigh AJAX M10 38 38

76

Michael Cummins Setanta
40 32

72

Michael Culleton
M10
29 40
69

Jeff Culleton
M14
30 38
68

Andy O'Neill Setanta M12
46

46

Shane Weldon
M10 27 19

46

Cathal Killeen Gen M10
20
25 45

Mark McDermott
M12

36
36

Vincent Walsh Giguere Setanta M12


34 34

Daithi & Fionnan Girvin
M10


32 32

Eoin Butterfield Gen M16


30 30

Diarmuid, Peelo, Josh Smith
M 30


30

Sam Lynch
M10
28

28

156th Team 5




28 28

Ed Lynch
M10
26

26

136th Team 1




26 26

13th Team 2




24 24

Tony Bond
M10
22

22

Hans VanGeldern Gen M10


22 22

136th Team 3




21 21

136th Team 4




20 20

Sean, Harry, Conor, Liam Swords Beavers




19 19

R.V Cheetahs 1




18 18

R.V Cheetahs 2




17 17

Conor Lande
M10
17

17

Alex

M10


16 16

James Doherty Gen



15 15

Giulia Doherty Gen



14 14

Ben, Jo 49/136 Beavers
M10


13 13

Vince Elbs




12 12

R V Sharks 1




11 11

R V Sharks 2




10 10

Francesco, Alexandro Stori




9 9

James Phelan
M10


8 8


Delany




7 7

Thomas Byrne




6 6

Jack Byrne




5 5

Fionn Feeney




4 4

M Tracey




3 3

F Tracey




2 2











Short WJ








Forename Surname Club Class Newbridge Argillian Swords Malahide Best 3
1 Orla Young Fin W12 40 50 50 46 146
2 Katya Gatova Fin W10 50 40 46 40 136
3 Sinead Kearns Fin W10 46 43
38 127
4 Sinead Young Fin W10 38 34 36 43 117
5 Georgia Griffen
W 34 21
32 87

Rachel Walsh Setanta W10
46
50 96

Orla Sheridan Conway
W10

38 29 67

Maeve McMillen


27
34 61

Rosemarie Griffen


23
30 53

Nina Houston
W10 32 19

51

Roisin Kellegher Fin W11 43


43

Roisin Mangan Set W12

43
43

Tanya Bazilo
W10

40
40

Isabelle Lynch
W10
38

38

Eva Griffen
W 36


36

Sophie Lynch
W10
36

36

Elle Walsh Giguere Setanta W10


36 36

Eabha Tully
W10

34
34

Amy White Fingal W10
32

32

Leanne Berry Fingal W12
30

30

Olwyn Berry Fingal W10
29

29

Clodagh O'Donnell Gen W10
28

28

Emma Phelan
W10


28 28

Millie





27 27

Bronagh McMillen


26

26

Gumana





26 26

Ella Fagan
W10
25

25

Anna Heneghan




25 25

Rebecca Dwyer
W10
24

24

Grace Weldon
W10
22

22

Holly Bond
W10
20

20

Katie McGrath
W12
18

18

Maeve Doyle
W12
17

17

Cathy Dowling


16

16

Clodagh Nic Dhomhall


15

15

Orla Nic Dhomhall


14

14











Short Other








Forename Surname Club Class Newbridge Argillian Swords Malahide Best 3

Frances O'Neill Setanta W65 50 50

100

Vera Murtagh 3Roc W75 36

38 74

Gabrielle King Fin W50

50
50

Finn VanGeldern Gen M45


50 50

Con Carroll 3Roc M80

46
46

Cliona O'Keilly Fin W50 46


46

Sandra Vecthuis Gen W45


46 46

Maria White Fingal W21
46

46

Connie Carrol 3Roc M80


43 43

Deirdre Dwyer
W40
43

43

Joe Kellegher Fin M50 43


43

Turlough Conway




40 40

Jean Mullen 3Roc W80 40


40

Maryfrances Weldon


40

40

Phil Cooper Fin M65 38


38

A N Other


0

0